Lana Rhoades Biography

Alternative Name(s): Lana Rhodes, Lana
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar, Playboy Model
Status: Active
Born: 06-09-1996 Age:22
Height:5' 4" / 163 cm
Weight:120 lbs / 54 kg
Bust:33 inch / 83.82 cm
Waist:23 inch / 58.42 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:D
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(above the right buttock 2 red hearts with written Jon above, "good vibes" write on her left wrist)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Lana Rhoades

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models