Brynn Tyler Biography

Alternative Name(s): Bryn, Bryn Tyler, Brynn, Brynn Taylor, Brynn Tyler, Hayley Borden, Londyn, Londyn Allison, Tyler
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 14-11-1987 Age:31
Height:5' 6" / 168 cm
Weight:114 lbs / 51.3 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:32 inch/81.28 cm
Cups:D
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:No

Rate for Brynn Tyler

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models