Maya Grand Biography

Alternative Name(s): Jordan Garza
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 13-11-1995 Age:22
Height:5' 6" / 168 cm
Weight:121 lbs / 54.45 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:Tanned
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Maya Grand

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models