Marina Visconti Biography

Alternative Name(s): Marina V, Mariana Visconti, Marina Visconni, Marina Visenti, Marina Viskonti, Roksana, Roxana, Sheila, Sheila B, Shelia, Shiela, Vika B, Victoria Bondurko, Vika Dajvodku
Country: Russian Federation
Status: Active
Born: 30-03-1995 Age:25
Height:5' 3" / 160 cm
Weight:121 lbs / 54.45 kg
Bust:37 inch / 93.98 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:38 inch/96.52 cm
Cups:E or DD
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Wolf head on the left hip, Writing )
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Marina Visconti

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 8.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models